Fall Registration Schedule - Ages 1 (Walking) - Kindergarten

Fall Registration Schedule:  Ages 1 (Walking) - Kindergarten

Bouncing Babies:  Ages Walking - 2yrs

Tuesday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jillian
Wednesday 8:30 - 9:15 Miss Jen
Wednesday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Jen
Thursday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jen
Friday 9:00 - 9:45 Miss Jillian
Saturday 8:00 - 8:45 Miss Jen
Saturday 9:15 - 10:00 MIss Jerelyn/Miss Erin
Saturday 9:45 - 10:30 Miss Jen

Tiny Tots:  Ages 2-3

Monday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jen
Monday 10:00 - 10:45 Miss Jen
Monday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Kara
Monday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Kara
Tuesday 8:30 - 9:15 Miss Kara
Tuesday 9:00 - 9:45 Miss Jerelyn
Tuesday 9:45 - 10:30 MIss Jerelyn
Tuesday 10:30 - 11:15 Miss Kara
Tuesday 11:15 - 12:00 Miss Jillian/Miss Mary
Tuesday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Kara
Wednesday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jen
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:45 Miss Kara
Wednesday 11:15 - 12:00 Miss Julie/Miss Missy
Thursday 8:30 - 9:15  Miss Jen
Thursday 9:00 - 9:45 Miss Jerelyn
Thursday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Jen
Thursday 11:15 - 12:00 Miss Kara
Thursday 12:30 - 1:15 MIss Kara
Friday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Mary
Friday 10:00 - 10:45 Miss Jillian
Friday 11:15 - 12:00 MIss Amanda/Miss Mary
Friday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Amanda
Saturday 8:15 - 9:00 Miss Jerelyn/Miss Erin
Saturday 8:45 - 9:30 Miss Jen
Saturday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Jerelyn/Miss Erin
Saturday 10:30 - 11:15 Miss Jen
Saturday 11:15 - 12:00 MIss Jerelyn
Saturday 11:30 - 12:15 Miss Jen

Tumbling Tikes:  Ages 3-4

Monday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kara
Monday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Jillian
Monday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jen/Miss Kara
Monday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Jen
Tuesday 9:15 - 10:15 Miss Kara
Tuesday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Jillian
Tuesday 10:45 - 11:45 Miss Jerelyn
Tuesday 11:15 - 12:15 Miss Kara
Tuesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Mary
Wednesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kara
Wedesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Julie
Wednesday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Julie
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Kara
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Kara
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Julie
Thursday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kara
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 Miss Jerelyn
Thursday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Kara
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jen
Thursday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Amanda
Friday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Amanda
Friday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Amanda
Friday 10:15 - 11:15 Miiss Mary
Friday 10:45 - 11:45 Miss Jillian
Friday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Mary
Friday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Jillian
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Mary/Mr. Doug
Saturday 9:15 - 10:15 Miss Mary/Mr. Doug
Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 Miss Mary
Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 MIss Amanda
Saturday 11:15 - 12:15 Miss Erin

Rolling Rascals:  Ages 4-5

Monday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Jillian
Monday 10:15 - 11:15 MIss Alison
Monday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Julie
Tuesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Mary
Tuesday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Mary
Tuesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Jillian
Wednesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Missy
Wednesday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Missy
Wednesday 11:00 -12:00 Miss Jen
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Alison
Wednesday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Julie
Thursday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Alison
Thursday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Alison
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jerelyn
Thursday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Missy
Thursday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Julie/Miss Amanda
Friday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Missy
Friday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Alison
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Sammy
Saturday 9:15 - 10:15 Miss Sammy
Saturday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Alison
Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 Miss Sammy/Mr. Doug

Kinder Kids:  Ages 5-6

Monday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Alison
Monday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Jillian
Monday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Julie
Tuesday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Julie
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Missy
Wednesday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Amanda
Wednesday 5:15 - 6:15 Miss Jillian
Friday 9:00 -10:00 Miss Mary
Friday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Mary
Friday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Missy
Friday  5:15 - 6:15 Miss Missy
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Amanda
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Alison
Saturday 9:15 - 10:15 Miss Amanda
Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 Miss Alison
Saturday 12:00 - 1:00 Miss Mary