Current Class Schedule

Class Schedule:
Ages 1 (Walking) - Kindergarten

Bouncing Babies: Ages Walking - 2yrs
Tuesday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jerelyn
Wednesday 8:30 - 9:15 Miss Jen
Wednesday 10:00 - 10:45 Miss Jen
Thursday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jen
Friday 9:45 - 10:30 Miss Jillian
Saturday 8:00 - 8:45 Miss Jen
Saturday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jerelyn
Tiny Tots: Ages 2-3
Monday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jen
Monday 10:00 - 10:45 Miss Jen
Monday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Kara
Monday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Kara
Tuesday 9:00 - 9:45 Miss Jillian
Tuesday 10:00 - 10:45 Miss Jerelyn
Tuesday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Kara
Tuesday 11:15 - 12:00 Miss Kara
Tuesday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Kara
Wednesday 9:15 - 10:00 Miss Jen
Wednesday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Kara
Wednesday 11:15 - 12:00 Miss Misy/Amanda
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Amanda
Thursday 8:30 - 9:15 Miss Jen
Thursday 9:00 - 9:45 Miss Jerelyn
Thursday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Jen
Thursday 11:15 - 12:00 Miss Kara
Thursday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Mary
Friday 9:00 - 9:45 Miss Jillian
Friday 10:00 - 10:45 Miss Mary
Friday 11:15 - 12:00 Miss Missy/Mary
Friday 12:30 - 1:15 Miss Jillian
Saturday 8:15 - 9:00 Miss Jerelyn
Saturday 8:45 - 9:30 Miss Jen
Saturday 9:00 - 9:45 Miss Erin
Saturday 9:45 - 10:30 Miss Jen
Saturday 10:15 - 11:00 Miss Jerelyn
Saturday 10:30 - 11:15 Miss Jen
Saturday 11:30 - 12:15 Miss Jen
Tumbling Tikes: Ages 3-4
Monday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kara
Monday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Erin
Monday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Erin
Monday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Amanda
Monday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jen/Miss Kara
Monday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Jen
Monday 5:00 - 6:00 Miss Amanda
Monday 6:15 - 7:15 Miss Amanda
Tuesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kara
Tuesday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Mary
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jerelyn
Tuesday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jillian
Tuesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Jillian
Wednesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kara
Wednesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Amanda
Wednesday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Missy
Wednesday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Amanda
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Kara
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Kara
Thursday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kara
Thursday 10:00 - 11:00 Miss Jerelyn
Thursday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Kara
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jen
Thursday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Missy
Friday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Mary
Friday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Missy
Friday 10:45 - 11:45 Miss Jillian
Friday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Alison
Friday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Missy
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Erin
Saturday 9:15 - 10:15 Miss Mary
Saturday 10:00 - 11:00 Miss Erin
Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 Miss Mary
Saturday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Erin
Saturday 11:15 - 12:15 Miss Jerelyn
Saturday 12:15 - 1:15 Miss Jen
Rolling Rascals: Ages 4-5
Monday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Amanda
Monday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Jillian
Monday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Kelly
Tuesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Mary
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:00 Miss Jillian
Tuesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Alison
Wednesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kelly
Wednesday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Missy
Wednesday 10:15 -11:15 Miss Kelly
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jen
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Alison
Wednesday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Amanda
Thursday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Erin
Thursday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Erin
Thursday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Jerelyn
Thursday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Alison
Friday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Kelly
Friday 10:15 - 11:15 Miss Kelly
Friday 11:00 - 12:00 Miss Alison
Friday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Kelly
Friday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Missy
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Alison
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Mary
Saturday 9:15 - 10:15 Miss Alison
Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 Miss Alison
Kinder Kids: Ages 5-6
Monday 9:00 - 10:00 Miss Jilian
Monday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Jillian
Monday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Amanda
Tuesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Missy
Tuesday 5:15 - 6:15 Miss Amanda
Wednesday 12:30 - 1:30 Miss Missy
Wednesday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Missy
Wednesday 5:00 - 6:00 Miss Missy
Thursday 3:45 - 4:45 Miss Amanda
Friday 9:00 -10:00 Miss Missy
Friday 5:00 - 6:00 Miss Missy
Saturday 8:00 - 9:00 Miss Sammy
Saturday 9:15 - 10:15 Miss Sammy
Saturday 10:30 - 11:30 Miss Sammy
Saturday 12:00 - 1:00 Miss Mary

Class Schedule:
Grade School (1st Grade & Up),
Ninja Warrior,
Parkour and Tumbling Classes

Girls Grades 1st & 2nd
Monday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Kelly
Monday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Jilian
Monday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Kelly
Tuesday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Kelly
Tuesday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Kelly
Wednesday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Jillian/Kelly
Wednesday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Jillian/Kelly
Thursday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Jillian
Thursday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Missy
Friday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Kelly
Friday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Kelly
Friday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Jillian
Saturday 12:00 - 1:15 Miss Kelly
Saturday 12:00 - 1:15 Miss Sammy
Girls Grades 3rd & 4th
Monday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Jillian
Tuesday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Alison
Thursday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Jillian
Friday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Alison
Saturday 12:00 - 1:15 Miss Jillian
Girls Grades 5th & 6th
Tuesday 5:15 - 6:30 Miss Alison
Thursday 3:45 - 5:00 Miss Alison
Saturday 12:00 - 1:15 Miss Alison
Boys Grades 1st - 3rd
Wednesday 3:45 - 5:00 Mr. Corey
Thursday 3:45 - 5:00 Mr. James/Corey
Thursday 5:15 - 6:30 Mr. James/Corey
Boys Grades 4th - 6th
Wednesday 5:15 - 6:30 Mr. Corey
Tumbling Classes Ages 6+
Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 (Beginner) Miss Amanda
Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 (Int/Adv) Miss Amanda
Wednesday 5:00 - 6:00 (Beginner) Miss Amanda
Wednesday 6:15 - 7:15 (Int/Adv) Miss Amanda
Wednesday 6:45 - 7:45 (Beginner 9+) Mr. Corey
Thursday 6:45 - 7:45 (Int/Adv) Miss Amanda
Thursday 6:45 - 7:45 (Beginner) Mr. Corey
Sunday 3:00 - 4:00 (Beginner) Miss Amanda
Parkour Classes - Ages 9+
Sunday 4:15 - 5:15 (Beginner) Mr. Corey/Connor
Sunday 5:15 - 6:15 (Beginner) Mr. Corey/Connor
Sunday 6:30 - 7:30 (Int/Adv) Mr. Corey
Ninja Warrior - Ages 6-8
Sunday 11:30 - 12:30 (Beginner) Mr. Corey/Connor
Sunday 12:30 - 1:30 (Beginner) Mr. Corey/Connor
Sunday 1:45 - 2:45 (Int/Adv) Mr. Corey/Connor
Sunday 2:45 - 3:45 (Beginner) Mr. Corey/Connor